The full-day price, stated before the conversation starts.

One-way transfers between any two addresses in the same region use an exact-address quote. Airport meet-and-greet is included when the pickup is an airport.

ZEEKR 009 · full day

$199One-way from $89

Mercedes-Benz S-Class · full day

$229One-way from $105

Toyota Alphard 30 · full day

$299One-way from $135

ZEEKR 9X · full day

$329One-way from $150

Toyota Alphard 40 · full day

$379One-way from $170

ZEEKR 009 Grand · full day

$399One-way from $180

Mercedes-Maybach S480 · full day

$429One-way from $195

MAEXTRO S800 · full day

$529One-way from $240

MAEXTRO V800 · full day

$499One-way from $225

Shenzhen · English-speaking driver

+$100Full-day only
RouteDistanceTypical timeStandard
Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Zhujiang New Town41.6 km41 minUSD 100
Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Pazhou (Canton Fair)45.6 km43 minUSD 105
Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Foshan Chancheng64.2 km58 minUSD 130
Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Futian CBD37.4 km44 minUSD 95
Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Nanshan Science Park27.1 km37 minUSD 89
Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Dongguan Nancheng64.2 km65 minUSD 135
Pudong Airport (PVG) → Lujiazui49.3 km49 minUSD 110
Pudong Airport (PVG) → Jing'an / People's Square53 km50 minUSD 115
Hongqiao Airport (SHA) → National Exhibition and Convention Center5.3 km11 minUSD 89
Tianhe hotel (Sofitel Sunrich area) → Canton Fair Complex, Pazhou9.9 km18 minUSD 89
Futian CBD → Songshan Lake, Dongguan59.1 km75 minUSD 135

Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Zhujiang New Town

41.6 km · 41 min

Standard
USD 100

Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Pazhou (Canton Fair)

45.6 km · 43 min

Standard
USD 105

Baiyun Airport (CAN) → Foshan Chancheng

64.2 km · 58 min

Standard
USD 130

Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Futian CBD

37.4 km · 44 min

Standard
USD 95

Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Nanshan Science Park

27.1 km · 37 min

Standard
USD 89

Bao'an Airport (SZX) → Dongguan Nancheng

64.2 km · 65 min

Standard
USD 135

Pudong Airport (PVG) → Lujiazui

49.3 km · 49 min

Standard
USD 110

Pudong Airport (PVG) → Jing'an / People's Square

53 km · 50 min

Standard
USD 115

Hongqiao Airport (SHA) → National Exhibition and Convention Center

5.3 km · 11 min

Standard
USD 89

Tianhe hotel (Sofitel Sunrich area) → Canton Fair Complex, Pazhou

9.9 km · 18 min

Standard
USD 89

Futian CBD → Songshan Lake, Dongguan

59.1 km · 75 min

Standard
USD 135

Reference estimates from typical driving distance. Your fare is calculated from your exact address and locked when you book. Formula: base USD 35 + USD 1/km + USD 0.50/min, minimum USD 89, night +20, weekday peak ×1.25 on time.

01

Pearl River Delta full-day options

The pricing cards on this page state the current standard and English-speaking-driver rates from Noir Chauffeur's pricing authority. Both options cover 8 hours and 100 km.

Both published options include fuel, tolls and bottled water.

02

Yangtze Delta pricing

Shanghai, Suzhou, Ningbo and Yiwu use the Zeekr 009 full-day standard pricing basis: USD 199 for 8 hours and 100 km. English-speaking drivers are available in Shenzhen only.

Send the date, route and requirements in WhatsApp to confirm availability and itinerary details.

03

What this pricing does not cover

The published Pearl River Delta price is not a quote for cross-region travel. Cross-region trips such as Shenzhen to Shanghai are not accepted. Shenzhen-Hong Kong Alphard service uses a Chinese-speaking driver and is quoted separately through WhatsApp.

04

Airport transfers

One-way transfers between any two addresses in the same region are priced from the exact pickup and drop-off route. Airport meet-and-greet is included when the pickup is an airport.